crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Esko High School Esko 5:45 pm | Esko High School Feb 24 Boys Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Esko High School Esko 5:45 pm | Esko High School Feb 24 Boys Varsity Basketball at Esko High School Esko 7:15 pm | Esko High School Feb 26 Girls Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls Middle School Basketball at Pillager High School Pillager 4:30 pm | Pillager High School Feb 17 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Ogilvie High School Ogilvie 5:45 pm | Ogilvie High School Feb 17 Girls Varsity Basketball at Ogilvie High School Ogilvie 7:15 pm | Ogilvie High School Feb 18 Girls Middle School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes 7:00 pm | Breezy Point Hockey Arena Nov 21 Girls Middle School Basketball at Forestview Middle Forestview Middle 4:00 pm | Forestview Middle School Nov 21 Girls Varsity Hockey at Prairie Centre Prairie Centre 7:00 pm | Todd County Expo Arena Nov 22 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Girls Varsity Hockey at Willmar High School Willmar 7:15 pm | Willmar High School Nov 16 Girls Varsity Basketball at Esko High School Esko 8:00 am | Esko High School Nov 16 Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Henry Sibley Henry Sibley 3:00 pm | Hallett Community Center

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 24 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Section @ Cloquet Country Club 11:00 am | Cloquet Country Club Oct 24 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Section @ Cloquet Country Club 11:00 am | Cloquet Country Club

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Girls Varsity Tennis at Section Team @ StaFit Tennis Complex – Sartell 1:00 pm   Oct 14 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Moose Lake High School Moose Lake 5:00 pm | Willow River High School Oct 15 Girls Varsity Tennis at Section Individuals @ StaFit Tennis Complex – Sartell 9:00 am   Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Varsity Tennis at Pequot Lakes High School Subsection Team @ Pequot Lakes High School 4:00 pm | Pequot Lakes High School Oct 08 Boys Middle School Football vs. Aitkin High School Aitkin High School 4:30 pm | Crosby-Ironton High School Oct 09 Girls Varsity Tennis at Mora High School, Pequot Lakes High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Girls Middle School Tennis at Wadena-Deer Creek 4:30 pm | Wadena-Deer Creek High School Sep 30 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Pillager High School Pillager 4:30 pm | Pillager High School Oct 01 Girls Middle School Tennis at Triangular @ Forestview Middle School 4:30 pm | Forestview Middle School Oct 03 Girls Varsity