Rangers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Boys Middle School Basketball at Pillager High School

Pillager
4:30 pm | Pillager High School

Feb
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Barnum High School

Barnum
5:45 pm | Barnum High School

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Barnum High School

Barnum
7:15 pm | Barnum High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Grand Rapids High School

Grand Rapids
5:30 pm | Grand Rapids High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Park Rapids

Park Rapids
5:45 pm | Crosby-Ironton High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Grand Rapids High School

Grand Rapids
5:45 pm | Grand Rapids High School

Feb
05

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Squad vs. Park Rapids

Park Rapids
5:45 pm | Crosby-Ironton High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Hockey at Lake Of The Woods High School

Lake of the Woods
6:00 pm | Breezy Point Hockey Arena

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Grand Rapids High School

Grand Rapids
7:15 pm | Grand Rapids High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Park Rapids

Park Rapids
7:15 pm | Crosby-Ironton High School

Feb
07

Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Pillager High School

Pillager
4:30 pm | Crosby-Ironton High School

Feb
07

Boys Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Park Rapids Area High School

Park Rapids Area
5:00 pm | Park Rapids Area High School

Feb
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Park Rapids Area High School

Park Rapids Area
6:00 pm | Park Rapids Area High School

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes
7:00 pm | Breezy Point Hockey Arena

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Basketball at Park Rapids Area High School

Park Rapids Area
7:30 pm | Park Rapids Area High School

Feb
08

Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Aitkin High School

Aitkin
4:30 pm | Crosby-Ironton High School

Feb
08

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Deer River High School

Triangular @ Crosby-Ironton High School
5:00 pm | Crosby-Ironton High School

Feb
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Aitkin High School

Aitkin
5:45 pm | Aitkin High School

Feb
08

Girls Freshman Basketball C-Squad at Aitkin High School

Aitkin
5:45 pm | Aitkin High School

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Mora High School

Mora
6:30 pm | Hallett Community Center

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Aitkin High School

Aitkin
7:15 pm | Aitkin High School

Feb
09

Boys Middle School Basketball at Park Rapids Area High School

Park Rapids Area
9:00 am | Park Rapids Century Middle School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Dance at

Section Finals @ Wadena-Deer Creek High School
12:00 pm | Wadena-Deer Creek High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Proctor High School

Proctor
4:00 pm | Hallett Community Center