today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Middle School Basketball Isle High School Away 610 Mille Lacs Ave, Isle MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Quadrangular @ Crosby-Ironton High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Wadena-Deer Creek Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Aitkin High School Away 306 2nd Street North W, Aitkin MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Aitkin High School Away 306 2nd Street North W, Aitkin MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Eveleth-Gilbert High School Home 470 8th St NE, Crosby MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Sauk Rapids-Rice Away 1410 3 Ave So, Sauk Rapids MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Aitkin High School Away 306 2nd Street North W, Aitkin MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Rush City High School + Opponents + Opponents
Brooklyn Center High School
Deer River High School
Ogilvie High School
Proctor High School
Rush City High School
Virginia High School
Away 51001 Fairfield Ave, Rush City MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Brooklyn Center High School
Deer River High School
Ogilvie High School
Proctor High School
Rush City High School
Virginia High School
Boys Freshman Basketball Proctor High School Away 131 N 9th Ave, Proctor MN Get Directions 11:15 am
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Proctor High School Away 131 N 9th Ave, Proctor MN Get Directions 11:15 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Proctor High School Away 131 N 9th Ave, Proctor MN Get Directions 1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Cambridge-Isanti Home 470 8th St NE, Crosby MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Pillager High School Away 323 2nd St E, Pillager MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Pequot Lakes High School Away 30805 Olson St, Pequot Lakes MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Barnum High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Pequot Lakes High School Away 30805 Olson St, Pequot Lakes MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Barnum High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Wadena-Deer Creek Away 700 Community Center Dr, Wadena MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Barnum High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Pequot Lakes High School Away 30805 Olson St, Pequot Lakes MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Quad @ Ogilvie High School + Opponents + Opponents
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
Ogilvie High School
Proctor High School
Away 333 School Dr, Ogilvie MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
Ogilvie High School
Proctor High School
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Aitkin High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Aitkin High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Aitkin High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Deer River High School Away 101 1st Ave NE, Deer River MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Freshman Basketball Pierz Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Two Harbors High School Away 1640 County Hwy 2, Two Harbors MN Get Directions 1:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Two Harbors High School Away 1640 County Hwy 2, Two Harbors MN Get Directions 1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey North Branch Home 470 8th St NE, Crosby MN Get Directions 2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Two Harbors High School Away 1640 County Hwy 2, Two Harbors MN Get Directions 2:30 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Aitkin High School Away 306 2nd Street North W, Aitkin MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Middle School Basketball Onamia High School Away 35465 125th Ave 1, Onamia MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Pequot Lakes High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Eveleth-Gilbert High School Away 801 Jones St, Eveleth MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Pequot Lakes High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Little Falls Home 7370 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Fergus Falls High School Away 502 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls MN 56537 Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Pequot Lakes High School Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Eveleth-Gilbert High School Away 801 Jones St, Eveleth MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Middle School Basketball Pequot Lakes High School Away 30805 Olson St, Pequot Lakes MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Pierz Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Pierz Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Park Rapids Home 7370 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Princeton High School Away 807 8th Ave S, Princeton MN 55371 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Pierz Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Cass Lake-Bena High School + Opponents + Opponents
Aitkin High School
Albany High School
Andover High School
Barnesville High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Bertha-Hewitt High School
Big Lake High School
Crookston High School
Deer River High School
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Fergus Falls High School
Fertile-Beltrami High School
Fosston High School
Frazee High School
Hibbing High School
Hutchinson High School
Lakeville North High School
Mahnomen High School
Menahga High School
Minnewaska Area High School
Mora High School
Morris Area High School
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
New York Mills High School
Park Rapids Area High School
Pequot Lakes High School
Roseau High School
Virginia High School
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
West Central Area High School
Away 15308 State 371 NW, Cass Lake MN Get Directions 10:45 am
Aitkin High School
Albany High School
Andover High School
Barnesville High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Bertha-Hewitt High School
Big Lake High School
Crookston High School
Deer River High School
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Fergus Falls High School
Fertile-Beltrami High School
Fosston High School
Frazee High School
Hibbing High School
Hutchinson High School
Lakeville North High School
Mahnomen High School
Menahga High School
Minnewaska Area High School
Mora High School
Morris Area High School
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
New York Mills High School
Park Rapids Area High School
Pequot Lakes High School
Roseau High School
Virginia High School
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
West Central Area High School
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Deer River High School Away 101 1st Ave NE, Deer River MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Middle School Basketball Deer River High School Away 101 1st Ave NE, Deer River MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Deer River High School Away 101 1st Ave NE, Deer River MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Coed Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Cass Lake - Bena High School + Opponents + Opponents
Aitkin High School
Andover High School
Barnesville High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Bemidji High School
Bertha-Hewitt High School
Big Lake High School
Crookston High School
Deer River High School
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Fergus Falls High School
Fertile-Beltrami High School
Fosston High School
Frazee High School
Hibbing High School
Hutchinson High School
Lakeville North High School
Mahnomen High School
Menahga High School
Minnewaska Area High School
Mora High School
Morris Area High School
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
New York Mills High School
Park Rapids Area High School
Pequot Lakes High School
Red Lake County Central
Roseau High School
Virginia High School
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
West Central Area High School
Away Unknown location 10:45 am
Aitkin High School
Andover High School
Barnesville High School
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Bemidji High School
Bertha-Hewitt High School
Big Lake High School
Crookston High School
Deer River High School
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Fergus Falls High School
Fertile-Beltrami High School
Fosston High School
Frazee High School
Hibbing High School
Hutchinson High School
Lakeville North High School
Mahnomen High School
Menahga High School
Minnewaska Area High School
Mora High School
Morris Area High School
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
New York Mills High School
Park Rapids Area High School
Pequot Lakes High School
Red Lake County Central
Roseau High School
Virginia High School
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
West Central Area High School
Boys Varsity Hockey Princeton High School Home 7370 County Road 11, Pequot Lakes MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Litchfield Away Unknown location 11:30 am
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Deer River, Fond du Lac Ojibwe, Renville County West + Opponents + Opponents
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Boys Varsity Basketball Deer River, Fond du Lac Ojibwe, Renville County West + Opponents + Opponents
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 7:30 pm
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Girls Varsity Basketball Cloquet High School Away 2001 Washington Ave, Cloquet MN Get Directions 2:45 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey St. Francis Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Deer River, Fond du Lac Ojibwe, Renville County West + Opponents + Opponents
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Boys Varsity Basketball Deer River, Fond du Lac Ojibwe, Renville County West + Opponents + Opponents
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 7:30 pm
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Coed Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Benson High School + Opponents + Opponents
Benson High School
Canby High School
Fergus Falls High School
Morris Area High School
Ortonville High School
Away 1400 Montana Ave, Benson MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Benson High School
Canby High School
Fergus Falls High School
Morris Area High School
Ortonville High School
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Deer River, Fond du Lac Ojibwe, Renville County West + Opponents + Opponents
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 1:00 pm
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Girls Varsity Basketball Cloquet High School Away 2001 Washington Ave, Cloquet MN Get Directions 1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Monticello High School Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 1:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Deer River, Fond du Lac Ojibwe, Renville County West + Opponents + Opponents
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Home 711 Poplar St, Crosby MN Get Directions 2:30 pm
Deer River
Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Renville County West
Girls Varsity Hockey Blaine High School Away 12555 University Ave Ne, Minneapolis MN 55434 Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Hockey Blaine High School Away 12555 University Ave Ne, Minneapolis MN 55434 Get Directions TBA